JH JANGLE CHEX

Date of Birth:
7/16/2017
Description:
Beautiful brindle heifer. She loves her treats and eats right out of you hand. She has a really nice set of horn's on her as well. She has a super colorful calf by JHCC Conceal This Tari.
Nickname:
Cartman
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JASON HARDY
Breeder:
KENNETH J. & VALERIE J. WEBB
OCV'd:
Yes